COUNTRIES TO WHICH IS EXPORTED

Choose Country
PRODUCT NAMEACTIVE SUBSTANCEEXPORT NAMEPRODUCT FORM
KATARIN CapsuleParasetamol, 250 mg
Oksolamin sitrat, 100 mg
Klorfeniramin maleat, 2 mg
NOGRIPPIN10 capsules blister
KATARIN ForteParacetamol 100mg
Oxolamine citrate 50mg
Chlorpheniramine maleate 1mg
Pseudoephedrine HCL
NOGRIPPIN10 film coated tablets
KATARIN Pediatric SyrupParacetamol 100mg
Oxolamine citrate 50mg
Chlorpheniramine maleate 1mg
NOGRIPPIN100 ml glass bottle
OSMOLAK SolutionLactulose 10 g/15 mlOSMOLAK250ml glass bottle

WARNING!

This section is only for "Health Professionals".

Are you a health professional?